21st Connecticut Women's Open Tee Sheet

Wed, June 5

Print
Brooklawn Country Club / Championship
Time Hole Players
Print
Brooklawn Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Abrahamova, Aneta Professional 10:10 AM 1 Championship Caligiore, Aimee + Morrell, Samantha
Ausanio, Anna Wykagyl Country Club 9:10 AM 1 Championship Bond Philo, Susan + Garvin, Angela
Babcock, Taylor Pine Brook Country Club 8:00 AM 1 Championship Browne, Anelise + Lapple, Alexsandra
Baker, Brooke The Cliffs 10:30 AM 1 Championship Giovannettone, Loretta + Lintz, Jordan
Bardsley, Sydney (a) Quinnatisset Country Club 8:10 AM 1 Championship Gerner, Laura + Haines, Carly
Barrett, Brooke (a) Pleasant Valley Country Club 9:50 AM 12 Championship Greco, Peyton + Hoos, Andrea
Bickerstaff, Robin (a) Heritage Village Country Club 10:20 AM 12 Championship Chagaris, Jeanette + Kaplan, CC
Bond Philo, Susan Sawgrass Country Club 9:10 AM 1 Championship Ausanio, Anna + Garvin, Angela
Brown, Alexa (a) Tashua Knolls Golf Club 8:20 AM 1 Championship Morrison, Camden + Rompothong, Chawwadee
Browne, Anelise (a) Rolling Hills Country Club 8:00 AM 1 Championship Babcock, Taylor + Lapple, Alexsandra
Caligiore, Aimee Orange County National Golf Center 10:10 AM 1 Championship Abrahamova, Aneta + Morrell, Samantha
Caron, Elizabeth Mill River Club 8:30 AM 1 Championship Kohlhaas, Jeannette + Prazak, Ali
Carralero, Kelsie Washington and Lee University 8:40 AM 1 Championship Reeves, Cj + Stone, Sarah
Carver, Amy St. Andrews Club 9:30 AM 12 Championship Coby, Anne-Laure + Garfield, Elizabeth
Chagaris, Jeanette (a) Sterling Farms Golf Course 10:20 AM 12 Championship Bickerstaff, Robin + Kaplan, CC
Coby, Anne-Laure (a) Ausable Club 9:30 AM 12 Championship Carver, Amy + Garfield, Elizabeth
Curran, Joyce (a) Ct Womens Golf Association 9:00 AM 12 Championship Lee, Harin + Thoresz, Monique
Decker, Katelyn Ardsley Country Club 9:10 AM 12 Championship Leary, Samantha + Richardson, Amber
Diaz, Elsa Independence Golf Club 9:00 AM 1 Championship Papa, Vinny + Yermish, Sydney
Dobek, Michelle Fairview Country Club 9:20 AM 12 Championship Hynes, Jayne + Keever, Kile
Doyon, Josee Canada 10:00 AM 1 Championship Eleey, Jacquelyn + Scarpati, Mia
Edelblut, Kellie Professional 10:20 AM 1 Championship Gianchandani, Ami + Valentine, Lynn
Eleey, Jacquelyn South Shore Country Club 10:00 AM 1 Championship Doyon, Josee + Scarpati, Mia
Figg-Currier, Cindy LPGA Legends Tour Player 9:20 AM 1 Championship Lawrence, Kayla + Nolan, Noranoel
Garfield, Elizabeth (a) Tashua Knolls Golf Club 9:30 AM 12 Championship Carver, Amy + Coby, Anne-Laure
Garvin, Angela (a) The Ranch Golf Club 9:10 AM 1 Championship Ausanio, Anna + Bond Philo, Susan
Gerner, Laura (a) Davis Park Golf Course 8:10 AM 1 Championship Bardsley, Sydney + Haines, Carly
Ghelfi, Hannah (a) Pocasset Golf Club 9:40 AM 1 Championship LaBarbera, Jordy + Winkler, Michelle
Gianchandani, Ami (a) Watchung Valley Golf Club 10:20 AM 1 Championship Edelblut, Kellie + Valentine, Lynn
Giovannettone, Loretta Metropolitan PGA 10:30 AM 1 Championship Baker, Brooke + Lintz, Jordan
Gravel-Coursol, Katherine Club de Golf Le Blainvillier 9:50 AM 1 Championship Hios, Alexis + Shieh, Gabrielle
Greatrex, Christine Professional 9:30 AM 1 Championship Keim, Jennifer + Mann, Abby
Greco, Peyton (a) Huntington Country Club 9:50 AM 12 Championship Barrett, Brooke + Hoos, Andrea
Haines, Carly (a) Wykagyl Country Club 8:10 AM 1 Championship Bardsley, Sydney + Gerner, Laura
Hios, Alexis (a) Westchester Country Club 9:50 AM 1 Championship Gravel-Coursol, Katherine + Shieh, Gabrielle
Hong, Madeleine (a) CTPGA Junior Golf Association 10:00 AM 12 Championship Rogers, Taylor + Spangle, Elena
Hoos, Andrea (a) Burning Tree Country Club 9:50 AM 12 Championship Barrett, Brooke + Greco, Peyton
Hynes, Jayne (a) The Patterson Club 9:20 AM 12 Championship Dobek, Michelle + Keever, Kile
Johnson, Debbie (a) Oronoque Country Club 9:40 AM 12 Championship Kaplan, Jennifer + Vocalina, Jeanmarie
Kaplan, CC (a) Burning Tree Country Club 10:20 AM 12 Championship Bickerstaff, Robin + Chagaris, Jeanette
Kaplan, Jennifer (a) Stanford Women's Golf Association 9:40 AM 12 Championship Johnson, Debbie + Vocalina, Jeanmarie
Keever, Kile (a) Woodway Country Club 9:20 AM 12 Championship Dobek, Michelle + Hynes, Jayne
Keim, Jennifer (a) Cummaquid Golf Club 9:30 AM 1 Championship Greatrex, Christine + Mann, Abby
Kohlhaas, Jeannette LPGA Legends Tour Player 8:30 AM 1 Championship Caron, Elizabeth + Prazak, Ali
LaBarbera, Jordy Hurricane Creek Country Club 9:40 AM 1 Championship Ghelfi, Hannah + Winkler, Michelle
Lapple, Alexsandra (a) Ridgewood Country Club 8:00 AM 1 Championship Babcock, Taylor + Browne, Anelise
Lawrence, Kayla Professional 9:20 AM 1 Championship Figg-Currier, Cindy + Nolan, Noranoel
Leary, Samantha (a) South Shore Country Club 9:10 AM 12 Championship Decker, Katelyn + Richardson, Amber
Lee, Harin Bethpage Golf Course 9:00 AM 12 Championship Curran, Joyce + Thoresz, Monique
Lintz, Jordan Oronoque Country Club 10:30 AM 1 Championship Baker, Brooke + Giovannettone, Loretta
Mann, Abby Quaker Ridge Golf Club 9:30 AM 1 Championship Greatrex, Christine + Keim, Jennifer
Morrell, Samantha The Milbrook Club 10:10 AM 1 Championship Abrahamova, Aneta + Caligiore, Aimee
Morrison, Camden Pleasant Valley Country Club 8:20 AM 1 Championship Brown, Alexa + Rompothong, Chawwadee
Murphy, Michelle W. Hamilton College 8:50 AM 1 Championship Papa, Gianna + Wang, Linda
Myers, Madison (a) Kwiniaska Golf Club 10:10 AM 12 Championship Vanderlick, Kyle + Welborn, Lydia
Nolan, Noranoel (a) Shorehaven Golf Club 9:20 AM 1 Championship Figg-Currier, Cindy + Lawrence, Kayla
Papa, Gianna (a) Connecticut National Golf Club 8:50 AM 1 Championship Murphy, Michelle W. + Wang, Linda
Papa, Vinny (a) Connecticut National Golf Club 9:00 AM 1 Championship Diaz, Elsa + Yermish, Sydney
Prazak, Ali Westchester Country Club 8:30 AM 1 Championship Caron, Elizabeth + Kohlhaas, Jeannette
Reeves, Cj Century Country Club 8:40 AM 1 Championship Carralero, Kelsie + Stone, Sarah
Richardson, Amber Burning Tree Country Club 9:10 AM 12 Championship Decker, Katelyn + Leary, Samantha
Rogers, Taylor (a) Hop Meadow Country Club 10:00 AM 12 Championship Hong, Madeleine + Spangle, Elena
Rompothong, Chawwadee The Country Club of Fairfield 8:20 AM 1 Championship Brown, Alexa + Morrison, Camden
Scarpati, Mia (a) Ridgewood Country Club 10:00 AM 1 Championship Doyon, Josee + Eleey, Jacquelyn
Shieh, Gabrielle (a) Nashawtuc Country Club 9:50 AM 1 Championship Gravel-Coursol, Katherine + Hios, Alexis
Spangle, Elena (a) CTPGA Junior Golf Association 10:00 AM 12 Championship Hong, Madeleine + Rogers, Taylor
Stone, Sarah Westchester Country Club 8:40 AM 1 Championship Carralero, Kelsie + Reeves, Cj
Thoresz, Monique The Apawamis Club 9:00 AM 12 Championship Curran, Joyce + Lee, Harin
Valentine, Lynn Bear Lakes Country Club 10:20 AM 1 Championship Edelblut, Kellie + Gianchandani, Ami
Vanderlick, Kyle (a) Country Club of Waterbury 10:10 AM 12 Championship Myers, Madison + Welborn, Lydia
Vocalina, Jeanmarie (a) CT Women's Golf Association 9:40 AM 12 Championship Johnson, Debbie + Kaplan, Jennifer
Wang, Linda (a) Clearview Park Golf Course 8:50 AM 1 Championship Murphy, Michelle W. + Papa, Gianna
Welborn, Lydia (a) The Golf Performance Center 10:10 AM 12 Championship Myers, Madison + Vanderlick, Kyle
Winkler, Michelle The Stanwich Club 9:40 AM 1 Championship Ghelfi, Hannah + LaBarbera, Jordy
Yermish, Sydney (a) Rolling Green Golf Club 9:00 AM 1 Championship Diaz, Elsa + Papa, Vinny