Qualifier - GC of Avon Tee Sheet

Mon, July 6

Print
Golf Club of Avon / Black
Time Players
Print
Golf Club of Avon
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Albanesi, Patrick Hartford Golf Club 12:20 PM Black Krick Jr, Philip + Maxwell, Chris
Ames, Benjamin (a) Stanley Golf Club 11:20 AM Black Bub, Russ + Wivestad, Jan
Avery, Jake (a) EClub of Connecticut 10:40 AM Black Stupakevich, Charles
Ayers, Christopher (a) Goodwin Park 10:50 AM Black Casey, Patrick + Szewczul, Dave
Bailey, Conor (a) Green Woods Country Club 11:50 AM Black Murnane, Mark + Salius, Ryne
Boggini, Glen (a) Manchester Country Club 9:20 AM Black Fernandez, Tyler + Phibbs, Alexander
Bolduc, Aram (a) Tumble Brook Country Club 8:00 AM Black Fitting, Lee + Smith, Mike
Bub, Russ (a) Tumble Brook Country Club 11:20 AM Black Ames, Benjamin + Wivestad, Jan
Buccigross, Jack (a) Ellington Ridge Country Club 10:30 AM Black McCarthy, Mike + Moriarty, Mark
Burnham, Brett (a) Ellington Ridge Country Club 11:40 AM Black Mentz, Joe + Spector, Sam
Burrill, Ryan (a) Rockledge Country Club 9:30 AM Black Hutchinson, Matthew + Jones, Dave
Casey, Patrick (a) Torrington Country Club 10:50 AM Black Ayers, Christopher + Szewczul, Dave
Cavasino, Andrew (a) Great Neck Country Club 12:00 PM Black Fagan, Sean
Cerrato, Peter (a) Hartford Golf Club 12:10 PM Black Fasulo jr, Joe + Roy, Sam
Chalk, Alex (a) Bulls Bridge Golf Club 8:30 AM Black Kenney, Colin + Tremaglio, Todd
Chorches, Matthew (a) Hartford Golf Club 9:50 AM Black Mulligan, Matt + Parker, Craig
Cofrancesco, Peter (a) Great River Golf Club 8:50 AM Black Giampaolo, James + Lathrop, James
Collins, James (a) Wampanoag Country Club 9:00 AM Black Pudlinski, Jeff + Rupp, Austin
Dallahan, Tommy (a) Hartford Golf Club 10:00 AM Black Dougherty, Justin + Murphy, Sean
Dixon, Brady (a) Bulls Bridge Golf Club 9:10 AM Black Sawka, John
Dougherty, Justin Hideaway Golf Club 10:00 AM Black Dallahan, Tommy + Murphy, Sean
Durkin, Thomas (a) Suffield Country Club 10:10 AM Black Muller, Cory + Powers, Shaun
Fagan, Brendan (a) Shuttle Meadow Country Club 8:20 AM Black Morrissey, Ryan + Smith, Kevin
Fagan, Sean (a) Bulls Bridge Golf Club 12:00 PM Black Cavasino, Andrew
Fasulo jr, Joe None 12:10 PM Black Cerrato, Peter + Roy, Sam
Fernandez, Tyler (a) Wampanoag Country Club 9:20 AM Black Boggini, Glen + Phibbs, Alexander
Fitting, Lee (a) Golf Club of Avon 8:00 AM Black Bolduc, Aram + Smith, Mike
Fogel, Jordan (a) Ellington Ridge Country Club 10:20 AM Black Stevens, Shepard + Tedoldi, Jr., Rob
Gage, Bobby Green Woods CC 7:50 AM Black Wagner, Steve
Giampaolo, James Fairview Country Club 8:50 AM Black Cofrancesco, Peter + Lathrop, James
Griffin, Justin (a) Planet Fitness Torrington 11:00 AM Black Nowosadko, Michael + Vargas, Jantzen
Ham, Je Sang (a) EClub of Connecticut 9:40 AM Black Johnson, Scott + Keiser, Brian
Hutchinson, Matthew (a) Keney Golf Club 9:30 AM Black Burrill, Ryan + Jones, Dave
Johnson, Scott (a) Green Woods Country Club 9:40 AM Black Ham, Je Sang + Keiser, Brian
Jones, Dave (a) Mohegan Sun Golf Club 9:30 AM Black Burrill, Ryan + Hutchinson, Matthew
Keiser, Brian Longmeadow Country Club 9:40 AM Black Ham, Je Sang + Johnson, Scott
Keith, Dylan (a) Torrington Country Club 8:10 AM Black Levere, James + Scheiblich, Tyler
Kenney, Colin (a) TPC River Highlands 8:30 AM Black Chalk, Alex + Tremaglio, Todd
Klepacki, Kevin (a) EClub of Connecticut 11:10 AM Black LANGAN, PATRICK M. + Susi, Tony
Konkowski, CJ Hartford Golf Club 11:30 AM Black Painchaud, Michel + Schaller, Todd
Krick Jr, Philip PGA 12:20 PM Black Albanesi, Patrick + Maxwell, Chris
LANGAN, PATRICK M. Golf Club of Purchase 11:10 AM Black Klepacki, Kevin + Susi, Tony
Lathrop, James (a) Pequot Golf Club 8:50 AM Black Cofrancesco, Peter + Giampaolo, James
Levere, James (a) WIntonbury Hills 8:10 AM Black Keith, Dylan + Scheiblich, Tyler
Maxwell, Chris (a) Tunxis Country Club 12:20 PM Black Albanesi, Patrick + Krick Jr, Philip
McCarthy, Mike (a) Timberlin Golf Club 10:30 AM Black Buccigross, Jack + Moriarty, Mark
Mentz, Joe Goodwin Park Golf Course 11:40 AM Black Burnham, Brett + Spector, Sam
Moriarty, Mark First Tee of Connecticut 10:30 AM Black Buccigross, Jack + McCarthy, Mike
Morrissey, Ryan (a) Wallingford Country Club 8:20 AM Black Fagan, Brendan + Smith, Kevin
Muller, Cory Country Club of Darien 10:10 AM Black Durkin, Thomas + Powers, Shaun
Mulligan, Matt (a) Glastonbury Hills Country Club 9:50 AM Black Chorches, Matthew + Parker, Craig
Murnane, Mark (a) Hop Meadow Country Club 11:50 AM Black Bailey, Conor + Salius, Ryne
Murphy III, John GOLFTEC 7:40 AM Black Stennett, Zac
Murphy, Sean (a) CC of Farmington 10:00 AM Black Dallahan, Tommy + Dougherty, Justin
Nowosadko, Michael (a) Tallwood Country Club 11:00 AM Black Griffin, Justin + Vargas, Jantzen
Painchaud, Michel Mohegan Sun Golf Club 11:30 AM Black Konkowski, CJ + Schaller, Todd
Parker, Craig (a) Fairview Farm Golf Club 9:50 AM Black Chorches, Matthew + Mulligan, Matt
Phelps, Brian Golf Club of Avon 7:30 AM Black Stennett, Luke
Phibbs, Alexander Gillette Ridge 9:20 AM Black Boggini, Glen + Fernandez, Tyler
Powers, Shaun pro 10:10 AM Black Durkin, Thomas + Muller, Cory
Pudlinski, Jeff (a) EClub of Connecticut 9:00 AM Black Collins, James + Rupp, Austin
Rosengrant, Matthew Green Woods Country Club 8:40 AM Black Sember, Ryan + Sweitzer, Sean
Roy, Sam (a) Longmeadow Country Club 12:10 PM Black Cerrato, Peter + Fasulo jr, Joe
Rupp, Austin (a) Suffield Country Club 9:00 AM Black Collins, James + Pudlinski, Jeff
Salius, Ryne (a) Torrington Country Club 11:50 AM Black Bailey, Conor + Murnane, Mark
Sawka, John (a) Ellington Ridge Country Club 9:10 AM Black Dixon, Brady
Schaller, Todd (a) Green Woods Country Club 11:30 AM Black Konkowski, CJ + Painchaud, Michel
Scheiblich, Tyler Hartford Golf Club 8:10 AM Black Keith, Dylan + Levere, James
Sember, Ryan (a) Alling Memorial Golf Club 8:40 AM Black Rosengrant, Matthew + Sweitzer, Sean
Smith, Kevin Rockledge Country Club 8:20 AM Black Fagan, Brendan + Morrissey, Ryan
Smith, Mike (a) Simsbury Farms Golf Club 8:00 AM Black Bolduc, Aram + Fitting, Lee
Spector, Sam TPC River Highlands 11:40 AM Black Burnham, Brett + Mentz, Joe
Stennett, Luke (a) CSGA Club for Schools 7:30 AM Black Phelps, Brian
Stennett, Zac Twin Hills Country Club 7:40 AM Black Murphy III, John
Stevens, Shepard (a) New Haven Country Club 10:20 AM Black Fogel, Jordan + Tedoldi, Jr., Rob
Stupakevich, Charles (a) Wallingford Country Club 10:40 AM Black Avery, Jake
Susi, Tony (a) Mohegan Sun Golf Club 11:10 AM Black Klepacki, Kevin + LANGAN, PATRICK M.
Sweitzer, Sean Madison Country Club 8:40 AM Black Rosengrant, Matthew + Sember, Ryan
Szewczul, Dave (a) TPC River Highlands 10:50 AM Black Ayers, Christopher + Casey, Patrick
Tedoldi, Jr., Rob (a) Tallwood Country Club 10:20 AM Black Fogel, Jordan + Stevens, Shepard
Tremaglio, Todd Wallingford Country Club 8:30 AM Black Chalk, Alex + Kenney, Colin
Vargas, Jantzen (a) Quinnatisset CC 11:00 AM Black Griffin, Justin + Nowosadko, Michael
Wagner, Steve (a) CC of Farmington 7:50 AM Black Gage, Bobby
Wivestad, Jan pga 11:20 AM Black Ames, Benjamin + Bub, Russ